2004 Moves in the Field (MIF) and Freestyle (FS) Tests Passed

Updated 3/6/2004

November 27, 2004 - Cabin John
Chelsea Gill - Senior MIF
Joseph Jorgens - Junior FS
Bobby Crawford - Junior MIF
Katrina Gumbinner - Novice FS
Sanjay Hall - Novice MIF
Sharon Yin - Intermediate FS
Victoria Vandenbroucke - Juvenile FS
Christina Anderson - Juvenile MIF
Nicole Castro - Juvenile MIF
Molly Crawford - Juvenile MIF
Margaret Dayhoff-Brannigan - Juvenile MIF
Laura Dent - Juvenile MIF
Taylor Hoover - Juvenile MIF & Pre-Juvenile FS
Julie Hui - Juvenile MIF
Kelly Keyser - Juvenile MIF
Marcel Miller - Juvenile MIF
Sara Harris - Pre-Juvenile FS
Kit Albaugh - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Courtney Jane Duckworth - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Christiana Ebhardt - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Rachel Eisen - Pre-Juvenile MIF
A. Nicole Hofmeister - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Iana Kozelsky - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Laura Mapes - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Tara Marie Melling - Pre-Juvenile MIF & Preliminary FS
Isabella Przygodski - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Caitlyn Shuy - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Zomora Webb - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Maria Dubograev - Preliminary MIF
Samyu Krishna - Preliminary MIF
Stephanie Payne - Preliminary MIF
Katherine Xiao - Preliminary MIF
Meghan Coyle - Pre-Preliminary FS
Haley Mulera - Pre-Preliminary FS
Alisa Tsaturov - Pre-Preliminary FS
Corinne Boyles - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Melanie Chang - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Alisha Dwivedi - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Alyssa Jupin - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Marcha Kiatrungrit - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Helen Sessler - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Richard Van Camp - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Madison Vinci - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Paige Warner - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Michael Branagan - Adult Bronze MIF
Megan Coup - Adult Bronze Pairs

May 2004 thru September 2004 - At Other Rinks
Melissa Glasscock - Senior FS & MIF
Gabrielle Friedenberg - Senior MIF
Katrina Gumbinner - Senior MIF
Eleanor Hoptman - Senior MIF
Jayanti Kanal - Senior MIF
Rachel Nevares - Senior MIF & Junior FS
Katrina Reyes - Senior MIF
Andrea Williams - Senior MIF
Autumn Brewbaker - Junior MIF
Erica Coffmann - Junior MIF
Brett Neustadt - Junior MIF
Clare Farrell - Junior MIF
Kaila Caldwell - Novice FS
Kathryn R. Grosshans - Novice MIF
Jennifer Sukhyun Ko - Novice MIF
Angelina Weeks - Novice MIF
Honi K. Jurison - Intermediate FS
Todd Langstaff - Intermediate FS & MIF, Juvenile MIF, Pre-Juvenile FS
Kylie B. Steffen - Intermediate FS
Kirsted Carpenter - Intermediate MIF
Caitlin A. Giovanis - Intermediate MIF
Timothy Petrie - Intermediate MIF
Intissar Sarah Sarker - Intermediate MIF
Victoria Vandenbroucke - Intermediate MIF & Juvenile MIF
Cassandra L. Hajosy - Juvenile FS
Andrea Tian - Juvenile FS & MIF, Pre-Juvenile FS
Kaitlin Clear - Juvenile MIF
Cyndi S. Heafer - Juvenile MIF & Preliminary FS
Renee E. Hogan - Juvenile MIF
Carlon E. Matthews - Juvenile MIF
Amber B. Scholl - Juvenile MIF
Alexandra Veremeychik - Juvenile MIF
Paulina T. Dam - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Sarah A. Gordon - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Julia Bloom - Preliminary FS
Rachel Bloom - Preliminary FS
Jacqueline M. Gillman - Preliminary FS
Allison Gordon - Preliminary FS
Carolyn Hardin - Preliminary FS
Alyssa N. Imprevento - Preliminary FS
Kristin L. Marzin - Preliminary FS
Samantha Bretscher - Preliminary MIF
Charlotte Brochu - Preliminary MIF
Daisy Yanira Campos - Preliminary MIF
Skye Carter - Preliminary MIF
Luis Daniel Catacora - Preliminary MIF
Ella G. Fertitta - Preliminary MIF
Rebekah R. Gregory - Preliminary MIF
Meghan Herbert-Walters - Preliminary MIF & Pre-Preliminary FS
Ebony Slaughter-Johnson - Preliminary MIF
Kelly Vaughen - Preliminary MIF
Emily Williams - Preliminary MIF
Madeline S. LaRossa - Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicole F. Kernan - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Lorraine K. McNamara - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Hannah M. Mines - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Victoria A. Suttora - Pre-Preliminary MIF

Samantha L. Rowell - Novice Pair & Intermediate Pairs
Kendall L. Church - Intermediate Pairs
Dustin Cohen - Intermediate Pairs
Rusty E. Fein - Intermediate Pairs

Karen Dorsey - Adult Bronze MIF & Adult Pre-Bronze FS

July 11, 2004 - Cabin John
Bridgette Pfeufer - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF & FS
Sheila Cephas - Adult Bronze MIF
Elizabeth DeHoff - Adult Bronze MIF
Nicole Greene - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Laura Hardin - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Michael Parsons - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Rachel Parsons - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Nadine Postolache - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Thea Postolache - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Kristina Beatrice Rexford - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Einan Sauerhaft - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Molly Simpson - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Abby Singley - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Rachel Singley - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Julian Bergstrom-Wood - Pre-Preliminary FS
Raemond Bergstrom-Wood - Pre-Preliminary FS & Preliminary MIF
Jessica Giloley - Pre-Preliminary FS
Luisa Majnoni - Pre-Preliminary FS
Michelle Osmolovsky - Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicole Kang - Preliminary MIF
Edeny Tran - Preliminary MIF
Samantha Wassyng - Preliminary MIF
Amanda Davis - Preliminary FS
Juliana Erviti - Preliminary FS
Caitlin Giovanis - Preliminary FS
Margaret Dayhoff-Brannigan - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Madeline LaRossa - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Marcel Miller - Pre-Juvenile MIF & FS
Jessica Barrett - Juvenile MIF
Alyssa Imprevento - Juvenile MIF
Danielle Kelley - Juvenile MIF
Drew Kozusko - Juvenile MIF & FS
Jeanne Sun - Juvenile MIF
Evaline Huang - Juvenile FS
Annika Riley - Juvenile FS
Nicole Turchi - Juvenile FS & Intermediate MIF
Katie Atha - Intermediate MIF
Gina Moser - Intermediate MIF
Kristine Musademba - Intermediate FS
Zachary Dewulf - Novice MIF
Michelle Messerschmidt - Novice MIF
Madeleine Watkins - Novice MIF
Shana Greenbaum - Junior MIF
Cynthia Peng - Senior MIF

June 18, 2004 at Reston
Monique Kramer - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Maryjane Clark - Pre-Preliminary FS & Juvenile MIF
Christine Godfray - Pre-Preliminary FS & Juvenile MIF
Bradley Xavier Jones - Pre-Preliminary FS & Preliminary MIF
Tara Marie Melling - Pre-Preliminary FS
Christopher Roman - Pre-Preliminary FS
Philip Chang - Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile MIF
Amanda Hofmeister - Preliminary FS
Morgan Kate LaFave - Preliminary FS & Juvenile MIF
Raya Willoughby - Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile MIF
Erin Strange - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Alexandra Veremeychik - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Sanjay Hall - Pre-Juvenile FS
Amber Scholl - Pre-Juvenile FS
Michelle Hassell - Juvenile FS
Todd Langstaff - Juvenile FS
Samantha Veloso - Juvenile FS & Intermediate MIF
Maksim Kadyrkaev - Intermediate MIF
Holly Smott - Intermediate FS & Novice MIF
Jill Bakker - Junior MIF
Ginna Hoptman - Senior FS

June 6, 2004 at Cabin John
Elizabeth DeHoff - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF & FS
Janice Reutt-Robey - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Rose Jones - Adult Bronze MIF
Jennifer McManus - Adult Bronze FS
Eva Przygodzki - Adult Silver FS
Robert St. John - Adult Silver FS
Janet Long - Adult Gold MIF
Maria Dubograev - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Olivia Ekpone - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Jessica Giloley - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Madeline Melch - Pre-Preliminary MIF
My Taux Ngo - Pre-Preliminary MIF & FS
Ashley Peppel - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Ekaterina Plotnitskaya - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Amanda Below - Pre-Preliminary FS
Katherine Xiao - Pre-Preliminary FS
Kathryn Albaugh - Preliminary MIF
Anna Lea Albright - Preliminary MIF
Jackie Benfield - Preliminary MIF
Samantha Bretscher - Preliminary MIF
Angeline Chan - Preliminary MIF
Courtney Duckworth - Preliminary MIF
Christina Ebhardt - Preliminary MIF
Kara Matsumoto - Preliminary MIF
Haley Mulera - Preliminary MIF
Caitlyn Shuy - Preliminary MIF
Isabela Przygodzki - Preliminary FS
Ariella Gladstein - Pre-Juvenile MIF & FS
Claire Hanrahan - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Kelly Keyser - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Tasha Benfield - Pre-Juvenile FS
Lauren Gluck - Pre-Juvenile FS & Novice MIF
Cyndi Heafer - Juvenile MIF
Lena Shirinian - Juvenile MIF
Katie Atha - Juvenile FS
Sarah Eisen - Juvenile FS
Janey Myers - Intermediate MIF
Melissa Rusnak - Intermediate MIF
Morgan Testa - Intermediate MIF
Emma Tozer - Intermediate FS
Jessica Tyler - Intermediate FS
Merri Estren - Novice MIF
Melissa Gluck - Novice MIF
Alex Allen - Novice FS
Charissa Tansomboon - Junior MIF
Melyssa James - Junior FS
Bakoly Rakotomalala - Senior FS

June at Bowie FSC
Meghan Coyle - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Sarah Chase-Walsh - Pre-Preliminary FS & Preliminary MIF
Carolyn Hardin - Preliminary MIF
Nakisa Sadeghi - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Parisa Sadeghi - Pre-Juvenile FS
Katie Jurison - Juvenile FS & Intermediate MIF
Leslienn Alasagas - Novice MIF
Ramata Sow - Senior FS

June at SC of Wilmington
Barbara Esbin - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Kendall Akey - Preliminary MIF
Alyssa Hannah - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Taylor Hoover - Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile MIF
Sally Kay - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Paige Lucus - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Laura Macier - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Caitlin Roman - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Kirsted Carpenter - Juvenile MIF
Bakoly Rakotomalala - Junior MIF & FS
Adam Parr - Junior FS

June at Patriot Ice Club
Ashley Vindivich - Preliminary MIF
Delsie McCoy - Adult Silver FS, Adult Gold MIF, Preliminary FS, Pre-Juvenile FS & Intermediate MIF
Victoria Pembroke - Senior MIF

June at Columbia FSC of MD
Gabrielle Friedenberg - Junior MIF
Rachel Nevares - Junior MIF
Lisa K. Yee - Junior MIF

June at Charlottesville FSC
Valerie Estela - Intermediate FS

June at The Gardens FSC of MD
Barbara Kapinus - Adult Pre-Bronze FS
Patricia Ann Jacubec - Adult Bronze MIF
Christina Anderson - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Lena Shirinian - Pre-Juvenile FS
Clare Farrell - Junior MIF
Virginia Hoptman - Junior FS
Victoria Conolly - Senior FS

June at Panthers FSC, Inc.
Timothy Berg - Preliminary MIF

June at IceWorks SC
Cassandra Hajosy - Intermediate MIF

June at Frederick FSC
Amanda Brady - Pre-Preliminary FS
Erica Coffman - Novice MIF

At SC of Northern Virginia
Anthony Vu-Long Dang - Novice MIF
Christiana Ebhardt - Pre-Preliminary FS

At Skokie Valley SC
Allison Manley - Second Figure Test

At City of Palms FSC
Boris Nouchtaev - Intermediate MIF
Casey L. Smith - Juvenile FS & Intermediate MIF

April 4, 2004 at Reston
Pamela Bozzi - Adult Bronze MIF
Mary Coyle - Adult Bronze MIF
Larissa Lioubina - Adult Silver MIF
Kate Archer - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Julian Bergstrom-Wood - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Virginia Collins - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Evan Deyak - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Luisa Majnoni - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Willa Mankins - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Cathleen Modlin - Pre-Preliminary MIF & FS
Michelle Osmolovsky - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Gillian Saunders - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Edney Tran - Pre-Preliminary MIF & FS
Alisa Tsaturov - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Leeza Zavialova - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Anna Lea Albright - Pre-Preliminary FS
Graham Hay - Pre-Preliminary FS
Meagan Haycook - Pre-Preliminary FS
Philip Chang - Preliminary MIF
Stephanie Colen - Preliminary MIF
Margaret Dayhoff-Brannigan - Preliminary MIF
Elizabeth DeHoff - Preliminary MIF
Christina Hancox - Preliminary MIF
Virgil Jones - Preliminary MIF
Kristina Karlsson - Preliminary MIF & FS
Iana Kozelsky - Preliminary MIF
Alyssa Newberg - Preliminary MIF
Madeline Shack - Preliminary MIF
Nadalie Dias - Preliminary FS
Rachel Eisen - Preliminary FS
Lori Jones - Preliminary FS
Tasha Benfield - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Molly Crawford - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Karin Gumbinner - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Kimberly Morrill - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Katie Atha - Pre-Juvenile FS
Larisa Gervasi - Pre-Juvenile FS
Grace Gilday - Pre-Juvenile FS
Sally Kay - Pre-Juvenile FS
Sarah Eisen - Juvenile MIF
Anastassia Medvedeva - Juvenile MIF
Janey Myers - Juvenile FS
Hannah Kroll - Juvenile FS
Kathryn Grosshans - Intermediate MIF
Bobby Crawford - Intermediate FS
Katrina Gumbinner - Intermediate FS
Angelica-Marie Gilbert - Novice MIF
Michelle Hassell - Novice MIF
Melody Sarakasetrin - Novice MIF
Dana Sudhisasanakul - Novice MIF
Danielle Viola - Novice MIF
Kristen Kennedy - Junior MIF
Caitlin Kaufman - Junior FS
Jessica Richards - Junior FS
Andrea Williams - Junior FS
Bakoly Rakotomalala - Senior MIF
Lauren Corry - Senior MIF
Armin Mahbanoozadeh - Senior MIF
Meghan McCullough - Senior MIF

February 16, 2004 at Mt. Vernon
Regina Pace - Adult Bronze FS
Jackie Benfield - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Kaitlyn Donahue - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Merrick Elise Jensen - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Tanya Kiryutin - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Timothy Moss - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Madison Say - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Hannah Turner - Pre-Preliminary MIF & FS
Sarah Turner - Pre-Preliminary MIF
David Wagnon - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Emma Wagnon - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Ariana Moss - Pre-Preliminary FS
Christie Xu - Pre-Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile MIF
Miranda Allison - Preliminary MIF
Jessica Bell - Preliminary MIF
Juliana Erviti - Preliminary MIF
Monica Erviti - Preliminary MIF
Laura Mapes - Preliminary MIF
Madeleine Schinosi - Preliminary MIF
Alexandra Sullivan - Preliminary MIF
Alyssa Hannah - Preliminary FS
Marcel Miller - Preliminary FS
Kristen Ruh - Preliminary FS
Maryjane Clark - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Lori Jones - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Morgan LaFave - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Victoria Vandenbroucke - Pre-Juvenile MIF & FS
Michelle Hassell - Pre-Juvenile FS
Laura Macier - Pre-Juvenile FS
Morgan Testa - Pre-Juvenile FS
Gina Moser - Juvenile MIF
Emily Duong - Intermediate MIF
Valerie Estela - Intermediate MIF
Rachel Kane - Intermediate MIF
Amy Pfaff - Intermediate MIF
Laura Toole - Intermediate MIF
Emma Tozer - Intermediate MIF
Melody Sarakasetrin - Intermediate FS
Sigrid Young - Intermediate FS
Jody Russon - Novice MIF
Patrick Mays - Junior MIF
Virginia Hoptman - Senior MIF

February 14, 2004 at Cabin John Ice Rink
Anna Albright - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Rachel Bryce - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Stephanie Cox - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Graham Hay - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Rebecca Hyndman - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Caitlyn Shuy - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Robert Ullman - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Kiersten Bouldin - Pre-Preliminary FS
Ella Fertitta - Pre-Preliminary FS
Kristina Karlsson - Pre-Preliminary FS
Samyu Krishna - Pre-Preliminary FS
Kara Matsumoto - Pre-Preliminary FS
Celina Sena - Pre-Prelimary FS
Jacquelin Zimmerman - Pre-Preliminary FS
Kaiwai Emily Chiu - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Laura Sutter - Preliminary MIF

February 1, 2004 at Ashburn
Pamela Bozzi - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Sheila Cephas - Adult Pre-Bronze MIF & FS
Ann Merz - Adult Bronze MIF
Philip Chang - Pre-Preliminary MIF & FS
Katrina Chu - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Ross Gudis - Pre-Preliminary MIF
Shannon Shepherd - Pre-Preliminary FS & Preliminary MIF
Raya Willoughby - Pre-Preliminary FS
Melanie Deibel-Rogers - Preliminary MIF
Nicole Hofmeister - Preliminary MIF
Christine Ryan - Preliminary MIF & FS
Tasha Benfield - Preliminary FS
Kristi Marshall - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Kristen Marzin - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Amber Scholl - Pre-Juvenile MIF
Drew Kozusko - Pre-Juvenile FS
Joanna Nishimoto - Pre-Juvenile FS & Juvenile MIF
Caitlin Giovanis - Juvenile MIF
Hannah Kroll - Juvenile MIF
Nicole Turchi - Juvenile MIF
Charlotte Robbins - Juvenile FS
Brett Dunie-Neustadt - Intermediate FS & Novice MIF
Jessica Tyler - Novice MIF
Bakoly Rakotomalala - Novice FS
Ami Parekh - Senior FS

January 19, 2004 at Reston
Mary Coyle Adult Pre-Bronze MIF & FS
Wendy Gottlieb Adult Pre-Bronze MIF & FS
Janet Ozarka Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Amanda Below Pre-Preliminary MIF
Emily Caron Pre-Preliminary MIF
Laura Gordon Pre-Preliminary MIF
Julia Paige Grant Pre-Preliminary MIF
Haley Hicks Pre-Preliminary MIF
Bradley Jones Pre-Preliminary MIF
Anastasiya Kochergina Pre-Preliminary MIF
Stephanie Payne Pre-Preliminary MIF
Marina Provenzano Pre-Preliminary MIF
Christopher Roman Pre-Preliminary MIF
Sara Satin Pre-Preliminary MIF
Baleigh Shepherd Pre-Preliminary MIF
Viktor Slivin Pre-Preliminary MIF
Eytan Sterling Pre-Preliminary MIF
Christine Tin Pre-Preliminary MIF
Kelly Vaughen Pre-Preliminary MIF
Katherine Xiao Pre-Preliminary MIF
Paulina Dam Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicole Hofmeister Pre-Preliminary FS
Alyssa Imprevento Pre-Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile MIF
Mary Kate Lane Preliminary MIF
Alexandra Veremeychic Preliminary MIF
Tori Ward Preliminary MIF & FS
Molly Crawford Preliminary FS
Grace Gilday Preliminary FS
Todd Langstaff Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile MIF
Jessica Nelson Preliminary FS
Allison Potter Preliminary FS
Amber Scholl Preliminary FS
Matthew Wilshere Preliminary FS
Drew Kozusko Pre-Juvenile MIF
Joanna Skeath Pre-Juvenile MIF
Jennifer Chen Pre-Juvenile FS
Kaitlin Clear Pre-Juvenile FS
Sarah Eisen Pre-Juvenile FS
Renee Hogan Pre-Juvenile FS
Danielle Kelley Pre-Juvenile FS
Anastassia Medvedeva Pre-Juvenile FS
Janey Myers Pre-Juvenile FS
Nicole Turchi Pre-Juvenile FS
Ilana Greene Juvenile FS
Stephanie Peace Juvenile FS
Danielle Viola Juvenile FS
Bobby Crawford Intermediate MIF
Charlotte Robbins Intermediate MIF
Amy Yuengert Intermediate MIF
Jill Bakker Novice MIF
Kristine Musademba Novice MIF
Leigh Horn Junior MIF

At Bowie FSC
Matthias Murray Pre-Preliminary MIF & FS
Morgan Volpe Pre-Preliminary FS & Preliminary MIF
Honi Jurison Pre-Juvenile FS & Juvenile MIF
Leslieann Alasagas Juvenile FS

At University of Delaware FSC
Matthew Wilshere Pre-Preliminary FS
Nicole Castro Preliminary FS
Ilana Greene Pre-Juvenile MIF & FS
Tara Johnson Intermediate FS
Morgan Testa Juvenile MIF
Jennifer Maizlish Juvenile FS & Intermediate MIF
Emma Phibbs Junior FS
Katrina Reyes Junior MIF

At Ice Club of Baltimore
Megan Coup Preliminary MIF & FS

At Columbia FSC
Gabrielle Friedenberg Intermediate FS

At IceWorks SC
Cassandra Hajosy Pre-Preliminary FS
Preliminary FS & Pre-Juvenile FS

At Colonial FSC
Michael Jorgens Junior Pair Test

At The Gardens FSC of Maryland
Karen Dorsey Adult Pre-Bronze MIF
Lena Shirinian Pre-Juvenile MIF
Valerie Estela Juvenile FS

At Norwich FSC
Todd Langstaff Preliminary MIF

At SC of Lake Placid
Adam Parr Senior MIF

At Florida Goldcoast FSC
Natalie Stier Intermediate MIF & FS

2004 Tests Passed - Dance
2004 Tests Passed - Freestyle / Moves in the Field

2003 Tests Passed - Dance
2003 Tests Passed - Freestyle / Moves in the Field

2002 Tests Passed - Dance
2002 Tests Passed - Freestyle / Moves in the Field
| Home | Upcoming Events | Test and Competition Applications | Sessions and Subscriptions | Competition Results of WFSC Skaters | Tests Passed | The Blade Newsletter | Membership information | Affiliated Rinks and Other Links | President's Report / Annual Meeting | The Michael Weiss Website | The Derrick Delmore Page | The Education and Development Fund | Synchronized Skating & Ice Theatre | The WFSC Pro Shop | Special Olympics | Teaching Professionals | About WFSC | History of the WFSC | Board Members, Officers, Test Chairs | Monthly Board Reports | Applications and Forms |
Email corrections, suggestions, questions, updates or comments to the webmaster.
©2005 Washington Figure Skating Club. All rights reserved.
No portion of this website may be reprinted without the written permission of the WFSC.